Porndoepremium.Com porndoepremium.com

Fr.Porndoepremium.Com

fr.porndoepremium.com receives about 14,850 unique visitors and 44,253 (2.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $168.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $69,741.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fr.porndoepremium.com is ranked number 28,542 in the world and 0.00297% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.79.93.103. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with porndoepremium.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is fr.porndoepremium.com?

14.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
14,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
445,500
Pages per Visit:
2.98
Daily Pageviews:
44,253
Alexa Rank:
28,542 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00297%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 10.7%4.7%19229
China 10.3%8.3%22441
Spain 9.1%10.6%5975
United States 8.5%15.0%38207
Germany 5.8%5.5%17108
Mexico 4.2%2.8%9055
India 3.6%3.5%30583
France 3.5%4.1%20157
Italy 2.6%2.1%22927
United Kingdom 2.6%6.4%22979
Czech Republic 2.5%1.5%6596
Argentina 2.3%1.2%8826
Brazil 2.2%3.1%21384
Colombia 2.1%1.3%5343
Russian Federation 2.0%2.3%40645
Peru 2.0%1.2%4087
Canada 1.9%1.6%22684
Chile 1.8%1.1%5689
Venezuela 1.6%0.9%6303
Netherlands 1.4%2.1%15509
Hong Kong 1.2%0.8%13081
Egypt 0.9%1.1%12327
Ecuador 0.8%0.4%3643
Guatemala 0.7%0.3%3676
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%18809
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%21515
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.3%6594
Romania 0.6%0.8%18121
Hungary 0.5%2.4%10365

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***doepremium.com
55.04%63.74%3.3
es.***doepremium.com
20.04%16.71%2.4
thewhitebo***.***doepremium.com
7.87%2.84%1
xchimera.***doepremium.com
4.50%1.58%1
de.***doepremium.com
4.38%3.14%2.0
fr.***doepremium.com
2.56%2.81%3.1
it.***doepremium.com
1.72%1.52%3
carnedelmercado.***doepremium.com
1.48%0.52%1
herlimit.***doepremium.com
1.05%0.37%1
santalatina.***doepremium.com
1.04%0.40%1
agirlknows.***doepremium.com
0.79%0.28%1
rela***ed.***doepremium.com
0.70%0.25%1
cdnls1.***doepremium.com
0.64%0.30%1
lacochonne.***doepremium.com
0.63%0.24%1
chicasloca.***doepremium.com
0.62%0.22%1
***esabroad.***doepremium.com
0.60%0.21%1
cdnls2.***doepremium.com
0.59%0.21%1
kinkyinlaws.***doepremium.com
0.55%0.23%1
narcosx.***doepremium.com
0.53%0.22%1
tuvenganza.***doepremium.com
0.52%0.18%1
scamangels.***doepremium.com
0.52%0.18%1
br.***doepremium.com
0.51%0.53%3
***oacademie.***doepremium.com
0.51%0.19%1
bumsbuero.***doepremium.com
0.49%0.17%1
***shades.***doepremium.com
0.46%0.16%1
transbella.***doepremium.com
0.42%0.15%1
cdnls3.***doepremium.com
0.42%0.19%1
***edintraffic.***doepremium.com
0.41%0.14%1
cdnls5.***doepremium.com
0.40%0.15%1
badtimestories.***doepremium.com
0.38%0.13%1
join.***doepremium.com
0.36%0.13%1
***shy.***doepremium.com
0.30%0.10%1
mynaughtyalbum.***doepremium.com
0.26%0.09%1
bumsbus.***doepremium.com
0.18%0.06%1
OTHER
0%1.66%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fr.porndoepremium.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  fr.porndoepremium.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is fr.porndoepremium.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fr.porndoepremium.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$168.66
Monthly Revenue:
$5,059.80
Yearly Revenue:
$61,560.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,638$76.14
United Kingdom 2,832$17.64
Germany 2,434$11.76
China 3,673$11.35
France 1,814$8.53
Japan 2,080$6.66
Spain 4,691$5.21
Canada 708$4.96
Netherlands 929$4.73
Italy 929$3.24
India 1,549$2.48
Brazil 1,372$2.43
Hungary 1,062$2.21
Russian Federation 1,018$2.07
Czech Republic 664$1.44
Hong Kong 354$1.22
Mexico 1,239$1.20
Switzerland 177$1.07
Colombia 575$0.77
Argentina 531$0.63
Peru 531$0.57
Chile 487$0.50
Romania 354$0.42
Egypt 487$0.39
Pakistan 266$0.28
Venezuela 398$0.27
Dominican Republic 133$0.22
Ecuador 177$0.21
Guatemala 133$0.07

How much money do fr.porndoepremium.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$28.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$862.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,492.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,032
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
180,964
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,201,726
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,195$13.70
Germany 706$3.41
United Kingdom 453$2.82
China 477$1.48
Canada 177$1.24
Spain 891$0.99
France 200$0.94
Netherlands 158$0.80
India 434$0.69
Hungary 276$0.57
Italy 158$0.55
Japan 62$0.20
Switzerland 32$0.19
Brazil 82$0.15
Czech Republic 66$0.14
Russian Federation 61$0.12
Hong Kong 35$0.12
Mexico 112$0.11
Pakistan 85$0.09
Argentina 74$0.09
Romania 74$0.09
Chile 63$0.06
Colombia 46$0.06
Peru 53$0.06
Egypt 24$0.02
Ecuador 16$0.02
Dominican Republic 5$0.01
Venezuela 12$0.01
Guatemala 3$0.00

How much is fr.porndoepremium.com worth?

Website Value:
$69,741.85

Where is fr.porndoepremium.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.79.93.103
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 5.79.93.103

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fr.porndoepremium.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1877 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 835.4KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing https://cdnls4.***doepremium.com/image/channel/6/carne-del-mercado-1515511859.jpg could save 106.6KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/image/channel/1/4/1/***-shy-1515512558.jpg could save 86.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/image/channel/8/***-shades-1515512***6.jpg could save 78.3KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/PDP_GP_GUEST_Desktop_FR.jpg could save 76.9KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/image/channel/7/8/las-folladoras-1515512197.jpg could save 72.9KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/BA_Big***_Desktop_FR.jpg could save 67.9KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls4.***doepremium.com/image/channel/9/2/exposed-casting-1515512033.jpg could save 54.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/BBE_HandleMop_Desktop_FR.jpg could save 53.8KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/image/channel/1/5/6/narcos-x-1513875723.jpg could save 52KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/image/channel/4/rela***ed-1515512445.jpg could save 41KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/7/6/9/6/6024-pt.jpg could save 13.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/CB_ComingSoon_Mobile_FR.jpg could save 13.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/7/8/0/8/6884-pt.jpg could save 10.4KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/8/4/3/sca-11842-pt.jpg could save 10KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/BBE_HandleMop_Mobile_FR.jpg could save 9.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/BA_Big***_Mobile_FR.jpg could save 8.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/image/carousel_files/PDP_GP_GUEST_Mobile_FR.jpg could save 5.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/6/7/0/4/5913-bumsbuero.jpg could save 5.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/9/6/6/***o-acadeni-11773-pt.jpg could save 5.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls4.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/1/0/8/6/***o-academi-10478-pt.jpg could save 5.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls4.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/8/6/8/***o-academie-11641-pt.jpg could save 5.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/6/2/8/***o-academie-11165-pt.jpg could save 4.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls5.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/1/0/1/5/***o-academie-11824-pt.jpg could save 4.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls5.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/7/4/4/shs-10929-pt.jpg could save 4.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls2.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/8/2/3/***o-academie-11449-pt.jpg could save 4.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/6/2/3/***o-academie-11434-pt.jpg could save 4.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/2/3/0/8/1994-omas.jpg could save 4.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/6/4/5/***o-a-11596-pt.jpg could save 4.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls3.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/1/0/4/2/2/cf-10613-pt.jpg could save 3.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/5/1/0/2/3482-tuvenganza-copy-2.jpg could save 3.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/4/2/6/7/1104-fit.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/photo/crop/450x253/5/2/9/9/4516-2.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/asagp-logo.png could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/rta-logo.png could save 1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/flag_fr.png could save 1,020B (67% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/flag_en.png could save 1,006B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/flag_br.png could save 992B (56% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/flag_it.png could save 989B (65% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/flag_de.png could save 959B (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/flag_es.png could save 959B (56% reduction).
Compressing https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/img/logo.png could save 628B (17% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/lodash.js/2.4.1/lodash.min.js
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/js/jquery.min.js
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1/jquery-ui.min.js
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/js/bootstrap.custom.min.js
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/js/script.min.js
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/shared_assets/20180110155100/_common/js/metrixEvents.js
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/js/hola_player.min.js?customer=***doe
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/css/hola.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,400i,700,900
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/css/bootstrap.custom.min.css
https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/themes/20180110202644/frontend/_01_pdp/assets/dist/css/style.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://player.h-cdn.com/loader.js?customer=***doe (5 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-NHRCXKT (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.38 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="owl-next"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="item-footer">Bonne Français…ge à trois MMF</span> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="item-stat channel">***o Academie</span> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/videos?sort=po***r">Po***ire sur…Premium(2.3k)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/videos?sort=po***r">Po***ire sur…Premium(2.3k)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.rtalabel.org/" class="rta smaller"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://fr.***doepremium.com/ could save 3.5KiB (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 774B (20% reduction).

Minifying https://cdnls1.***doepremium.com/shared_assets/20180110155100/_common/js/metrixEvents.js could save 774B (20% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fr.porndoepremium.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fr.porndoepremium.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with porndoepremium.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fr.porndoepremium.com widget